Výsledky soutěží 2017

Přehled výsledků 2017.

Hlavňov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Hlavňov 71,75s 25
2. Suchý Důl 77,32s 22
3. Bezděkov 80,28s 20
4. Žďárky A 80,78s 18
5. Žďárky C 85,22s 16
6. Velká Ledhuje 116,84s 15
7. Hynčice 118,28s 14
8. Česká Metuje 134,57s 13

 

Suchý Důl

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Velké Petrovice 35,75s 25
2. Bezděkov 37,19s 22
3. Pěkov 39,31s 20
4. Machovská Lhota 42,37s 18
5. Suchý Důl A 43,19s 16
6. Žďárky A 43,20s 15
7. Suchý Důl B 44,63s 14
8. Žďárky C 44,97s 13
9. Martínkovice 48,03s 12
10. Žďár n. Met. 49,16s 11
11. Scinawka Sredna 49,80s 10
12. Radešov 57,12s 9
13. Rokytník B 57,32s 8
14. Hlavňov 61,78s 7
15. Česká Metuje 69,37s 6
16. Velká Ledhuje 72,69s 5
17. Rokytník ženy D 5
18. Wamberzyce D 5

 

Velké Petrovice

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bukovice 30,74 s 25
2. Žďárky A 34,66 s 22
3. Velké Petrovice muži 34,67 s 20
4. Žďárky C 40,67 s 18
5. Žďár nad Metují muži 46,43 s 16
6. Hlavňov 55,84 s 15
7. Pěkov 57,41 s 14
8. Suchý Důl 58,12 s 13
9. Česká Metuje 63,75 s 12
10. Velké Petrovice stará garda 86,44 s 11
11. Velká Ledhuje D 5

 

Velká Ledhuje

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov n. Met. 30,72 s 25
2. Suchý Důl 37,26 s 22
3. Žďárky C 39,22 s 20
4. Žďárky A 40,00 s 18
5. Pěkov 40,70 s 16
6. Hlavňov 44,87 s 15
7. Radešov 45,10 s 14
8. Velká Ledhuje 46,47 s 13

 

Bělý

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Žďárky C 37,09 s 25
2. Bělý A 39,66 s 22
3. Machovská Lhota 41,19 s 20
4. Radešov 42,35 s 18
5. Žďárky A 42,87 s 16
6. Hlavňov 43,16 s 15
7. Suchý Důl 45,02 s 14
8. Nízká Srbská 45,60 s 13
9. Bělý B 47,84 s 12
10. Velká Ledhuje 55,12 s 11
11. Police nad Metují 55,19 s 10
12. Bělý ženy 59,00 s 9
13. Rokytník 60,03 s 8
14. Bezděkov nad Metují 75,51 s 7

 

Žďárky

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Žďárky A 27,25 s 25
2. Bezděkov 28,52 s 22
3. Žďárky C 30,03 s 20
4. Velká Ledhuje 32,22 s 18
5. Suchý Důl 33,56 s 16
6. Rokytník 35,28 s 15
7. Žďár nad Metují 36,57 s 14
8. Žďárky ženy 38,00 s 13
9. Přepychy ženy 40,00 s 12
10. Rokytník ženy 40,65 s 11
11. Velký Dřevíč ženy 44,69 s 10
12. Velké Poříčí ženy 52,04 s 9
13. Hlavňov 63,40 s 8

Žďár nad Metují

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov 25,66 25
2. Žďár nad Metují muži 25,88 22
3. Suchý Důl 27,96 20
4. Velká Ledhuje 30,37 18
5. Pěkov 33,84 16
6. Česká Metuje 34,19 15
7. Žďárky 34,63 14
8. Hlavňov 36,16 13
9. Žďár nad Metují ženy 41,63 12
10. Velké Petrovice ženy 64,16 11
11. Machov-Lhota D 5
12. Velké Petrovice muži D 5

Bezděkov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov 26,25 25
2. Machovská Lhota 29,30 22
3. Hlavňov 30,91 20
4. Pěkov 33,59 18
5. Žďár nad Metují 34,85 16
6. Žďárky A 34,97 15
7. Nízká Srbská 38,75 14
8. Suchý Důl 39,75 13
9. Velká Ledhuje 44,90 12
10. Česká Metuje 48,72 11
11. Bezděkov ženy 50,00 10
12. Žďárky C 50,53 9
13. Radešov 55,16 8

 

Radešov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov 33,56 25
2. Žďárky 37,62 22
3. Velká Ledhuje 40,22 20
4. Žďár n. Met. 41,53 18
5. Velké Petrovice 42,48 16
6. Hlavňov 43,97 15
7. Nízká Srbská 45,16 14
8. Police n. Met. 46,53 13
9. Radešov 46,91 12
10. Bělý 47,36 11
11. Suchý Důl 47,39 10
12. Machovská Lhota 50,58 9