Výsledky soutěží 2018

Hlavňov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. SDH Bezděkov 69,37s 25
2. SDH Hlavňov 70,13s 22
3. SDH Žďárky „A“ 91,63s 20
4. SDH Pavlišov 94,31s 18
5. SDH Suchý Důl „A“ 97,22s 16
6. SDH Velká Ledhuje 97,93s 15
7. SDH Pěkov 98,41s 14
8. SDH Žďárky „C“ 98,88s 13
9. SDH Česká Metuje 109,54s 12

Suchý Důl

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. SDH Velké Petrovice 33:44s 25
2. SDH Bukovice 34:65s 22
3. SDH Žďárky „A“ 38:79s 20
4. SDH Žďárky „C“ 45:81s 18
5. SDH Bezděkov 47:31s 16
6. SDH Pavlišov 48:28s 15
7. SDH Machovská Lhota 54:03s 14
8. Suchý Důl “ 40+“ 57:22s 13
9. SDH Suchý Důl „A“ 57:68s 12
10. SDH Velká Ledhuje 61:56s 11
11. SDH Suchý Důl „B“ 62:81s 10
12. SDH Hlavňov 63:57s 9
13. SDH Radešov 64:97s 8
14. SDH Pěkov 69:31s 7
15. SDH Bělý 78:50s 6
16. SDH Rokytník – ženy 78:87s 5
17. SDH Martínkovice 85:15s 5
18. SDH Česká Metuje 100:25s 5
19. SDH Rokytník „D“ 103:03s 5

Velká Ledhuje

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Žďárky A 35,35s 25
2. Suchý Důl 40,69s 22
3. Pavlišov 41,69s 20
4. Žďárky C 41,97s 18
5. Hlavňov 49,91s 16
6. Martínkovice 51,07s 15
7. Žďár nad Metují 55,10s 14
8. Pěkov 59,94s 13
9. Radešov 64,49s 12
10. Česká Metuje 83,19s 11
11. Velká Ledhuje N 5

Žďárky

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Žďárky A 24,38s 25
2. Bezděkov 28,25s 22
3. Žďárky C 30,97s 20
4. Rokytník 31,59s 18
5. Suchý Důl 32,79s 16
6. Machovská Lhota 34,48s 15
7. Žďárky ženy 35,46s 14
8. Pavlišov 35,58s 13
9. Velká Ledhuje 37,84s 12
10. Martínkovice 38,08s 11
11. Žďár nad Metují 40,90s 10
12. Malá Čermná 40,92s 9
13. Jetřichov 41,06s 8
14. Rokytník ženy 44,08s 7
15. Velké Poříčí ženy 44,55s 6
16. Přepychy ženy 48,12s 5

Pavlišov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Žďárky C 27,65s 25
2. Rokytník muži 28,93s 22
3. Velká Ledhuje 31,34s 20
4. Pavlišov 33,02s 18
5. Suchý Důl 43,90s 16
6. Bezděkov 51,81s 15
7. Farma Šimek 52,00s 14
8. Žďárky A 100,42s 13

Žďár nad Metují

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov 24,34s 25
2. Suchý Důl 25,81s 22
3. Žďár nad Metují 26,30s 20
4. Velká Ledhuje 29,59s 18
5. Machovská Lhota 31,85s 16
6. Žďárky C 33,47s 15
7. Radešov 33,96s 14
8. Pavlišov 34,16s 13
9. Žďárky A 35,47s 12
10. Česká Metuje 38,59s 11
11. Hlavňov 51,68s 10
12. Pěkov N 5

Bezděkov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov 25,65s 25
2. Suchý Důl 27,94s 22
3. Hlavňov 34,75s 20
4. Pěkov 35,34s 18
5. Machovská Lhota 35,50s 16
6. Radešov 36,50s 15
7. Žďárky C 36,62s 14
8. Pavlišov 37,41s 13
9. Žďárky A 38,53s 12
10. Nízká Srbská 42,10s 11
11. Velká Ledhuje 43,47s 10
12. Žďár nad Metují 46,03s 9
13. Bělý 50,78s 8
14. Bezděkov ženy 54,19s 7

Radešov

Pořadí Tým Čas Body
1. Bezděkov A 34,63s 25
2. Suchý Důl 37,79s 22
3. Žďárky C 38,77s 20
4. Bezděkov B 41,54s 18
5. Bělý 42,25s 16
6. Nízká Srbská 48,91s 15
7. Žďár nad Metují 50,09s 14
8. Hlavňov 56,19s 13
9. Machovská Lhota 56,59s 12
10. Velká Ledhuje 58,64s 11
11. Radešov 59,48s 10
12. Žďárky A 1m09,53s 9